Top Linkshells By Server

Guildwork
29450 users online
Serveur Linkshell Points
1 Valefor iLVL 30583145
2 Valefor CounterPost 24850208
3 Valefor AllSaintsDay 21837204
4 Valefor Trueflight 16015588
5 Valefor JovialFrivolity 15613830
6 Valefor Bloodstone 13962034
7 Valefor Chatime 10552507
8 Valefor Brewskii 10535189
9 Valefor RAWR 8348234
10 Valefor CounterPostReiwa 7692313
11 Valefor NoSunBlock 7235800
12 Valefor CounterKeelers 6323542
13 Valefor NuDawn 6087822
14 Valefor Echo 4331041
15 Valefor WimpyFan 3762626
16 Valefor SadWeeabooNoises 3439802
17 Valefor Regeneration 3269815
18 Valefor FlameImperishableXI 3253071
19 Valefor FriendsOfFF 2966674
20 Valefor ChaoticUnion 2884298
21 Valefor Cobra 2671882
22 Valefor HeroesOfLegend 2158309
23 Valefor WellDone 2065797
24 Valefor Majestics 1927146
25 Valefor Innuendo 1923076
<< Parcourir >>
1 - 25