Top Linkshells By Server

Guildwork
26348 users online
Serveur Linkshell Points
1 Sylph DaemonicsIayers 25472931
2 Sylph LastCall 23716298
3 Sylph TheBretherenArmy 18369026
4 Sylph Penfifteen 18324924
5 Sylph DaddyIssues 14197714
6 Sylph ErrorLSNotFound 9849942
7 Sylph FairyLegends 8547836
8 Sylph Senkei 7357841
9 Sylph FriendsWithBenefits 7234720
10 Sylph UnityRising 6556600
11 Sylph VonAsche 5934033
12 Sylph TakoCo 4554957
13 Sylph ShinraXI 4192407
14 Sylph DragonGuard 3856412
15 Sylph Gwynfor 3340592
16 Sylph GiggityGoo 3300107
17 Sylph lThoseGuysI 3083223
18 Sylph PinguEmpire 2952074
19 Sylph UseThreeFingers 2338034
20 Sylph IMalloreonI 2277968
21 Sylph TheUndeseriables 2277662
22 Sylph OhNoAMimic 1963363
23 Sylph KupoKremePie 1791928
24 Sylph Linkaga 1669480
25 Sylph Crumpet 1530719
<< Parcourir >>
1 - 25