Top Linkshells By Server

Guildwork
12785 users online
Serveur Linkshell Points
1 Carbuncle InitialDSocialStage 13905768
2 Carbuncle ChildrenoftheLog 11251686
3 Carbuncle Aeternalys 5938152
4 Carbuncle LateNightGroup 5886913
5 Carbuncle Nephilim 5483486
6 Carbuncle ValarMorghulis 4673847
7 Carbuncle Chilakillers 4121794
8 Carbuncle GilgameshGuardians 3561307
9 Carbuncle LISAfanclub 3261454
10 Carbuncle Inertia 2992540
11 Carbuncle Catalyst 2608309
12 Carbuncle RebelsofOblivion 2590017
13 Carbuncle Thanatos 2545913
14 Carbuncle AllBecomesCrab 2523547
15 Carbuncle HarfangdesNeiges 2457397
16 Carbuncle LesFidelesdeBahamut 2428903
17 Carbuncle HermitsHideaway 2348522
18 Carbuncle SuperDRFFour 2335341
19 Carbuncle MegaBoss 2163369
20 Carbuncle TopsNotBottoms 2163369
21 Carbuncle DivineWind 1739277
22 Carbuncle AngerManagement 1705282
23 Carbuncle InstantReraise 1623914
24 Carbuncle FallofRubicant 1612749
25 Carbuncle Sanoske 1612749
<< Parcourir >>
1 - 25