Top Par EXP

Guildwork
15051 users online
Réalisations » Top par EXP » Bahamut
Personnage Serveur EXP
1 Boondagil Bahamut 43897700
2 Elcy Bahamut 27439221
3 Lanakila Bahamut 34091023
4 Alihcee Bahamut 34627059
5 Marshmellowpeep Bahamut 25028735
6 Fireballx Bahamut 43897700
7 Zantoryu Bahamut 23689715
8 Imadeit Bahamut 23523970
9 Liaru Bahamut 20926614
10 Daevas Bahamut 10595529
11 Elianndra Bahamut 43897700
12 Sweetleaf Bahamut 17035946
13 Lancalot Bahamut 15609515
14 Chance Bahamut 12397012
15 Lintoto Bahamut 13931956
16 Flzzy Bahamut 21380999
17 Paulhewson Bahamut 18261965
18 Bless Bahamut 6574879
19 Nanacha Bahamut 11090573
20 Chal Bahamut 22365162
21 Arkz Bahamut 15970166
22 Iketaru Bahamut 22070073
23 Harp Bahamut 12310399
24 Fannwong Bahamut 43897700
25 Sukeisu Bahamut 14072327
<< Parcourir >>
1 - 25